Listagem, de beneficiados dos kits de incentivo à agroecologia:

Alberto Gomes de Oliveira
Alex leão flores Xavier
Alexandra trotta leite
Ana Paula Oliveira Tinoco
Ana Valéria de frança
Anderson Luiz dos Santos Junior
Andressa Ribeiro 
Angélica da Cruz Andrade
Ayama Vera Araujo Prado
Carlos Alberto M. Alves
Cristiane da Costa Santos
Cristiane Martins maia
Dácio Vivas Neto
Daniel jose silva machado
Darci Tupã
DIANA DANTAS RODRIGUES
Diogo Teixeira de Melo
Eliana dos Santos
Elizabeth dos Santos
Elizabeth maciel
Estreliane Vidal Charles
Fabiana Campelo
Fabio Luis Caetano Dos Santos
Felipe Coutinho Pereira Prima
Felipe Trindade
Fernanda dias almenara
Gabriel da Conceição Silva
Gabriel Sobrinho Mourão
Gertrudes Saliveros Alderete
Gildete Cavalcante Gomes
Henrique Teixeira de Melo
Hugo Hartuiq Koppe
Ilana da Silva Rangel
Ilton Ferreira da Silva
Ingrid Albino Ribeiro
Izabel Cristina de Abreu Martins
Jaime Fernandes Limeira
Jean michael estevez alvarez
Jefferson Vinícius Benevides dos Santos
Jezi Eulino Ferreira Junior
Jose Jorge de Carvalho Junior
Juliana da Mata
Júlio César de Carvalho Paranhos
Karin Beatriz Botelho Schauff
Karine Ferreira Bastos
Krisnan costa macedo
Leandroeal de oliveira
Liana Santos da Silva
Lucas Queiroz de Figueiredo Amorim
Lucia Cristina Muniz Bacelar
Luiz Carlos da Silva
Luiz Felipe Santos da Silva
Maíra pereira da costa pinto
Mara Lucia Miranda de Oliveira
Marcos Vinicius
Marcos Vitor Mateus Santos 
Maria Reis
Maria do Carmo Espirito Santo
Maria Jurgleide de Castro Oliveira
Maria Luiza
Maria Morena
Mariana de Freitas Costa
Marilia Leite Cafezeiro
Maritania Andretta Risso
Mayara Bento Chaves
Miguel Ferreira de Araujo
Palmerina Machado de Mattos
Pâmella leal
Patrícia Batista dos Santos
PATRICIA FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA BANKS
Patrick Franco Garcia
Paulo Roberto Batista Ferreira
Paulo Stuart Angel
Pilar Saldanha
Priscilla Borges dos Santos
Raquel Marques Silva
Raul Gonçalves Severo
Rayanne de Medeiros Gonçalves
Renato Rosa Da Silva
Rômulo Felício dos Santos
Rosane Magalhaes
Ruth Saldanha
Saulo da Costa Guerra
Silvia Helena Matos Brandão
Sindy S. dos Santos
Soraya A. Rocha de Castro
Suellen oliveira da Silva
Suzana Para’é
Thaíza Freitas de Senna
Thayná Vila Real
Thaynara Macuxi Santos de Oliveira
Thiago Linhares dos Santos
Valquiria Nunes Maracajá Porto
Gilvânia dos Santos
Veronica Motta de Macedo
Vinicius Erickson Rodrigues de Oliveira
Wagner José Machado da Silva
Wallace Silva Lima
Welerson Menezes Rodrigues de Oliveira
Yago Roger Garcia Machado